Coordonnées membres

LISTE ALPHABÉTIQUE DE TOUS LES MEMBRES DU COMITÉ
DE DIRECTION ET DES COMMISSIONS DE DISTRICT

 

 

ADEMI Aziz, 56 rue Desgroux – 60000 BEAUVAIS – 06.80.27.54.75 –  aziz.ademi60@gmail.com

AGOSTINI Victor, 22 rue Jean Moulin ‑ 60700 PONT‑STE‑MAXENCE – Tél. : 03.44.72.02.82 – victor.agostini@orange.fr

ALLART Nicolas,  166 Rue du Pont de Terre – 60600 AGNETZ – Tél. 06.15.07.37.49 – nicolas.allart@yahoo.fr

ALVAREZ Thierry, 60 Rue de la Libération – 60530 LE MESNIL EN THELLE – Tél. 06.20.61.70.88 – a.t.m.i@sfr.fr

ALVES Jorge, 11 Place de la Tuilerie – 60400 SEMPIGNY – Tél. : 06.01.94.47.94 alvesjorge81@msn.com

ANDRE Georges, 31 Hameau de Laigue, 60750 CHOISY AU BAC – Tél. : 03.44.40.46.25 – georgesandre8086@yahoo.com

ARNAUD Jacques, 2 Place St Eloi – 60138 CHIRY OURSCAMP – Tél. 06.08.17.19.32- arnaudjacques1959@neuf.fr

AULON Hubert, 11 Clos de l’Abbaye, 60113 BAUGY – Tél. : 06.80.57.53.94 – hubaulon@gmail.com

AULU Jean-Rémi, 13 rue de Wage – 60000 BEAUVAIS- Tél. 06.30.41.94.95 jr.aulu@laposte.net

BACON Xavier, 13 Square Marcel Forestier ‑ 60200 COMPIEGNE ‑ Tél/Fax : 03.44.40.41.08  – bacon.xavier@orange.fr

BARRUET Eric, 8 Impasse du Clos des Chapeaux – 60700 ST MARTIN LONGUEAU – Tèl. : 03.44.29.01.65 – eric.barruet@outlook.fr

BASTIN Philippe, 21 Rue de Paris – 60190 ESTREES ST DENIS – Tél : 06.20.96.26.63 – bastin.pmh@orange.fr

BAUCHY Damien, 13 Route de Mouy – 60510 ROCHY CONDE – Tél : 06.11.97.46.49 –cdfa@oise.fff.fr  

BEAUVAIS Didier, 10 Allée Camille Saint Saens – 60000 BEAUVAIS – Tél. : 03.44.02.02.17 – didierclaudie60@yahoo.fr

BEDIN Christophe, 24 Avenue de la Nonette – 60300 SENLIS – Tél. 06.08.69.09.69 – ch.bedin@orange.fr

BEN HAMOU Mustapha, Appt.55, 2 Rue Professeur Calmette – 60180 NOGENT SUR OISE – mustapha.benhamou@sfr.fr

BESSE Ludovic, 6 Allée Lafayette – 60100 CREIL – Tél : 06.26.83.30.68 – ludovic.besse@orange.fr

BIDAULT Gilles, 12 Rue Emme De Clermont – 60600 CLERMONT – Tél. 06.62.65.23.33 – bidault.gilles@orange.fr

BIENVENU Pierre, Atlantica IV, 20 rue Pasteur – 60320 SAINT-SAUVEUR – Tél. : 09.77.75.34.34 Fax : 03.44.86.66.74

Port : 06.07.78.15.67 – Pierre.Bienvenu@emersonprocess.com

BILLET Jean-Bernard, 15 Rue Grande – 80200 CARTIGNY – Tél. : 06.13.53.75.52 – jean-bernard.billet425@orange.fr

BOUNAANAA Moussa, 11 Rue du Champs St Vaast – 60940 ANGICOURT – Tél. 06.49.85.34.82 – moussa.bounaanaa@gmail.com

BOUREZ Pierre, 8 Place du 8 Mai 1945 – 60160 THIVERNY – Port 06.43.70.71.69 – pbourez@hotmail.com

BOURGEOIS Vincent, Résidence Les Arts, Ap. 6C, 5 rue du Général Koenig – 60200 COMPIEGNE – Tél. : 06 09 95 61 48 – vincent.bourgeois@neuf.fr

BOURLAND Jean-Luc, 15 bis, rue du Roncier – 60580 COYE LA FORET – Tél. : 03.44.58.07.43 – Port  06.84.13.81.26 – jean-luc-bourland@wanadoo.fr

BOUSSARD Elodie, 7 Rue Neuve – 80640 HORNOY LE BOURG – elodie.boussard97@orange.fr

BOUVILLE Béatrice, 2 a, Rue Maurice Menuel – 60290 MONCHY ST ELOI – 06.63.58.05.54 – beatrice.bouville@gmail.com

BOZEC Robert, 246 Rue Pasquier – 60140 LIANCOURT – 06.23.63.53.90 – bozec.robert@neuf.fr

CAILLET Alain, 1 Rue Neuve – 60400 SEMPIGNY – 07.71.75.82.92 – alain.caillet55@sfr.fr

CAMBON Garry, 2 rue Cheneval – 60200 COMPIEGNE – Tél. 06.76.71.53.09 – garry.cambon@gmail.com

CHAPRON Christophe, 18 Rue Villiers De L’Isle Adam – 60000 BEAUVAIS – Tél. 06.09.16.91.18 –  Coordinateursportif@cschaumontois.com

CHAVANNE Mickael, 6 rue de Verdun – 60153  RETHONDES – Tél. 06.63.01.61.61 – mschavanne@orange.fr

CHEVESSIER Claude, 2 Les Hauts de Fosseuse – 60540 FOSSEUSE – Tél. 03.44.08.47.59 – claude.chevessier@orange.fr

CHERFILS Daniel, 33 Rue du Gal de Gaulle – 60510 BRESLES – Tél : 06.49.89.46.75 – d.roni@neuf.fr

COQUEMA Claude, 251 rue de Sacy – 60680 GRANDFRESNOY – Tél. 06.62.50.63.52 – president@oise.fff.fr

COULIBALY Makan, 48 Rue Jules Uhry, Le Plesseret – 60160 THIVERNY – Tél 06.03.32.51.77 –  sylais1977@gmail.com

COURSEAUX Estelle, 18 Rue de St Martin – 60420 MAIGNELAY – Tél. 06.79.18.08.24 – maxien@wanadoo.fr

COUSSON Thomas, Appt 9, 110 rue de l’Eglise – 60680 GRANDFRESNOY – Tél. 06.74.38.55.34 – thomas.cousson@live.fr.

COVET Francis, 8 Rue Eugène Seignier – 60510 BRESLES – Tél. : 06.74.71.28.63

CROISILLE Céline, 2 Bis rue de Paris – 60700 ST MARTIN LONGUEAU – Tél. 06.19.63.97.85 – celinecroisille@gmail.com

DARCY Loann, 200 rue Aristide Briand – 60250 ANGY – Tél. : 06.47.74.12.93 –  hervedarcy@aol.com

DEALET Dominique, 23 rue Edouard Vaillant ‑ 60290 RANTIGNY – Tél. 06.85.06.50.63  ddealet22@sfr.fr

DECREPT Claude, 51 Rue des Vignes ‑ 60000 BEAUVAIS ‑ Tél/Fax : 03.44.05.36.91 – claude.decrept@free.fr

DEGAGE Jackie, 6 Impasse des Presles ‑ 60150 LONGUEIL-ANNEL – Tél : 03.44.76.36.97 – Fax : 03.44.76.18.92 – jackie.degage@orange.fr

DELEGLISE Roland, 134 rue Antoine Bullot – 60710 CHEVRIERES ‑ Tél. : 06.70.83.72.30 – rdeleglise@club-internet.fr

DELENCLOS Jérôme, 32 Grande Rue – 60120 ESQUENNOY – Tél. 06.87.91.98.91 – jerome.delenclos@gmail.com

DEMAILLY Laurence, 43 Rue D’Arras – 62217 WAILLY – ldemailly@lfhf.fff.fr

DEMOUGIN Frédéric, 16 Rue du Château d’Eau – 60600 AIRION – frederic.demougin@sfr.fr

DENEU Clément, 13 Allée de l’Europe, Apt 26 Résid. B – 60500 CHANTILLY  – Port 06.33.74.14.84 – clement.deneu@gmail.com

DENEU José, 340 rue de Royaumont – 60750 CHOISY AU BAC – Port. : 06.85.45.48.57 – j.deneu@uscb.info

DEPAUW Nathalie, 2 rue Babeuf – 60700 PONT STE MAXENCE – Port : 06.77.85.29.46 – nat.depauw@gmail.comsecretairegeneral@oise.fff.fr

DE SAMPAIO Christine, 2 rue Georges Marais – 60820 BORAN SUR OISE – 06.32.94.71.83 – desampaio@orange.fr

DESESSART Jean, Conseil Départemental de l’Oise, 1 rue de Cambry, CS 80941, 60024 BEAUVAIS – jean.desessart@oise.fr

DESESSART Thierry, 24 Rue Augustin Auger – 60240 CHAUMONT EN VEXIN – thierrydesessart@orange.fr

DETAVE Alain, 6 bis rue du 11 Novembre – 60340 ST LEU D’ESSERENT – Tél. 06.88.97.36.33 – alain.detave@cegetel.net

DEVAMBEZ Daniel, 7 rue Emmanuel Chabrier – 92390 VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE ‑ Tél. : 06.83.64.37.72. – 01.47.98.38.34 – daniel.devambez@numericable.fr

DEVAUX Hugues, 6 Impasse des Champs – 60190 LACHELLE – Tél : 06.89.80.35.60 – gu.d@free.fr

DHESPINIS Gilbert, 7 Rue du Hauts des Tufs – 60100 CREIL – gibus_despi@yahoo.fr

DOMAGNE Alain, 4 rue des Genets – YVILLERS – 60410 VERBERIE – Tél : 03.44.54.72.11 – alain.domagne@hotmail.com

DOMETZ-RIGAUT Joëlle, 17 rue du Marais ‑ 60130 ST‑JUST‑EN‑CHAUSSEE – Tél/Fax : 03.44.78.54.63 – Port. : 06.77.35.38.15 – jodo@cegetel.net

DORNET Gilles, 1 Ruelle Aux Vaches, Le Montchel – 60650 SAVIGNIES – Tél. : 06.80.10.32.28 dornet.gilles@orange.fr

DUBOIS Daniel, 505 rue de l’Eglise – 60680 GRANDFRESNOY – Tél. : 03.44.41.19.35 – ddubois11@neuf.fr

DUCHATEAU Yves, 98 rue Roland Vachette – 60180 NOGENT SUR OISE – Tél. : 03.44.71.63.85 – yves.duchateau@neuf.fr

ESPONDE Jean-Baptiste, 425 rue de Rantigny – 60290 CAMBRONNE LES CLERMONT – Tél. 06.72.75.05.94 – jean-baptiste.esponde@outlook.com

EVRARD Valentin, 16 rue Paul Louis Giencourt – 60600 BREUIL LE VERT – Tél. 06.99.91.91.84 – evrardvalentin@gmail.com

FABUREL Benoit, 210 rue du Maréchal Joffre – BERTHECOURT – Tél. 06.74.24.36.16 – benoit.faburel@oise.fr

FABUREL Stéphane, 5 Rue Amiot – 60510 BRESLES – Tél. 06.34.29.37.76 – stephane.faburel@orange.fr

FARIA Mickaël, 201 Rue Saint Georges – 60400 PASSEL – Tél. 06.11.05.91.01 – m.faria@uscb.info

FELTESSE Jordan, 14 rue des Hirondelles – 60600 BREUIL LE VERT – Tél. 06.37.75.39.74 – feltesse@hotmail.fr

FERRON Sébastien, 12 Grande Rue, Apt 2, Bt Grande Rue – 95470 SURVILLERS – sebastienferron@free.fr

FOULON Eric, 35 Rue de Sérifontaine, Apt 108, Bat D, Rés. Bel Air – 60000 BEAUVAIS – Tél : 06.70.85.44.54 – foulon.eric60@orange.fr

GAUDET Christian, 32 Hameau de Laigue ‑ 60750 CHOISY‑AU‑BAC ‑ Tél. : 03.44.40.46.28 – 06.18.91.37.62 christian.gaudet@sfr.fr

GONDEL Fabrice, 3 Chemin de Nezant – 95350 ST BRICE SOUS FORET – Tél : 06.78.53.42.43 – fabrice.gondel@laposte.net

GEORGEN Florian, 29 Rue du Gravier – 60510 ROCHY CONDE – Tél : 06.40.13.00.36 – georgen.florian@hotmail.fr

GOSSE Dany, 34 Bis Rue Paul Plonquet – 60150 GIRAUMONT – Tél ; 06.83.27.81.69 – d.gosse@aol.com

GROS Jacques, 13 rue de Grésilmont ‑ 60290 CAUFFRY – Tél : 03.44.73.42.21

GUFFROY Mickael, 30 rue de Maysel – 60660 CIRES LES MELLO – Tél. 06.25.29.27.04 – mickaelguffroy@orange.fr

HACHETTE Benoist, 23C, rue du Haut de Villevert – 60300 SENLIS – Tél. 06.72.65.99.86 – benoist.hachette@yahoo.fr

HERNU Luc, 10 rue de la Sollette – 60190 ESTREES ST DENIS – Tél. : 06.62.89.30.29 – hernu.luc@hotmail.fr

HUBERT Jean-Pierre, Rue Driard Prolongée – 60530 NEUILLY EN THELLE – hubertbrigitte8680@neuf.fr

JAVELON Gérard, 77 Rue Du Château – 60310 LAGNY Tél. 03.44.93.01.58 – gerard.javelon@wanadoo.fr

LALY Guy, 2 Rue Jeannequin, Cidex 57, 60480 THIEUX – Tél. : 06 45 80 51 15 guy.laly0113@orange.fr

LANGLET Didier, 2 rue Pierre et Marie Curie – 60590 SERIFONTAINE – 06.16.03.96.88 – langlet-didier@hotmail.fr

LANGLOIS Maxime, 8 rue de l’Epinette, 60360 CREVECOEUR LE GRAND – 06.87.79.00.91 – maxime.langlois.60@gmail.com

LAUNAY Sandrine, 19 Rue du 8 Mai – 60370 HERMES – Tél. 06.60.49.07.67 – launay.sandrine@yahoo.fr 

LECONTE Thierry, 16 Le Rond De Mer -02400 BRASLES – Tél : 06 80 10 42 79 – thierrylc02@hotmail.fr

LEFEBVRE Laurent, 4 Impasse Louis Bayart – 60280 CLAIROIX – Tél : 06.24.83.69.71 – loran.lefebvre@free.fr

LEFEBVRE Pascal, 1 rue des Ecoles, VILLERS S/THERE – 60000 ALLONNE – Tél/Fax : 03.44.07.95.91 – ctd@oise.fff.fr

LEMY Joachim, 1 Square Charles Gounod – 60200 COMPIEGNE – Tél. 06.08.81.21.11 – lemy.jo@orange.fr 

LEMY Joëlle, 1 Square Charles Gounod – 60200 COMPIEGNE – Tél. 03.44.23.04.10 – lemy.jo@orange.fr 

LENGLET Alain, 5 A Rue du Noyers, 60540 BORNEL – 06.33.19.45.11 – alainlenglet@orange.fr

LEROY Eddy, 5 rue des Loups – 60000 GOINCOURT – Tél. 03.44.45.73.83 – EddyLeroy@aol.com

LESOT Numa, 28 rue du Chemin Vert – 60700 LES AGEUX – Tél. 06.15.89.31.91 – francoise.lesot@sfr.fr

LETERTRE André, 37 rue de Beauvais – 60112 PIERREFITTE EN BEAUVAISIS – Tél. : 06.11.37.35.62. – 03.44.82.18.94 – andreletertre60@gmail.com

LHERNAULT Jean-Denis, 7 Rue Bourdon, Bizancourt – 60130 AVRECHY – Tél.  06..41.34.09.48

LOZINGOT Alain, 417 rue des Aigumonts – 60940 CINQUEUX – Tél. : 03.44.72.27.39 – (t) 03.44.63.68.68 – alain.lozingot@wanadoo.fr

LUZI Bruno, 28 Rue Marc Seguin – 60230 CHAMBLY – bruno.luzi@sfr.fr

MAIGRET Patrick, 2 Bis rue du Thel Vexin – 60240 BACHIVILLERS – Tél. : 06.43.06.92.21 – pmaigret60@orange.fr

MALHERBE Jérôme, 14 rue du Roncier – 60580 COYE LA FORET – Port 06.07.16.59.11 – jerome.malherbe@orange.fr

MARCHANDISE Jacky, 62 ruelle Séraphine ‑ 60320 ST‑SAUVEUR – Tél : 03.44.40.53.85 – jacky.marchandise@orange.fr

MASSU Jean-Marc, 18 Allée Des Crins – 60000 BEAUVAIS – Tél. 06.82.26.55.27 – jeanmarc.massu@orange.fr

MAST Martial, 1 rue de la Cavée – 60140 VERDERONNE – Tél. : 03.44.73.21.63 – 06.78.50.17.68 – tialou11@yahoo.fr

MINETTE Ludovic, 97 Avenue des Roses – 60530 ERCUIS – Tél : 06.03.86.41.97  – ludominette@gmail.com

MOREL Laurent, 24 Rue Des Coquelicots – 60210 GRANDVILLIERS – Tél. : 06 21 34 14 84 – lmorel60210@gmail.com

MORENGHI Gualtiéro, 15 rue du Pont du Matz ‑ 60150 MACHEMONT ‑ Tél. : 03.44.76.08.84 –

MOUBIOU Lahoucine, 100 Rue De Paris Log.1134 – 60200 COMPIEGNE  – Tél. : 06.03.58.04.98 – lahoucine.moubiou@neuf.fr

MOUMY EMBOLA Gaétan, 25 Rue Du Clos Germain – 60290 CAUFFRY – 06.62.51.20.74 – smith.mmg@gmail.com

MUNOZ Jean-Marc, 6 Chemin Poste EDF – 60530 NEUILLY EN THELLE – Tél. 06.17.79.51.49 – jean-marcmunoz@orange.fr

OMONT Olivier, 63 avenue du Général de Gaulle – 60550 VERNEUIL EN HALATTE – Tél. : 03.44.24.12.59 olivier.omont@orange.fr

ORRIERE Jérôme, 5 Allée Des Bouleaux, 60150 MONTMACQ – Tél. 06 58 32 56 30 – jerome.orriere@gmail.com

OUABEL Oualid, 20 rue du Dépôt – 60180 NOGENT SUR OISE – Port 06.58.15.45.59 – oualid111@hotmail.fr

OUGHALMI Jihade, 4 Rue du Maréchal French – 60200 COMPIEGNE – Tél. 07.83.98.41.10 – j.jaouane@gmail.com

PACCAUD Olivier, Conseil Départemental de l’Oise, 1 rue de Cambry, CS 80941, 60024 BEAUVAIS – olivier.paccaud@oise.fr

PAYEN Daniel, 2 bis rue du Pater – 60250 BALAGNY SUR THERAIN ‑ Tél. : 03.44.26.97.74 – Port 06.86.10.66.78 – payendaniel@neuf.fr

PELLEGRINELLI Louis, 24 rue des Glycines ‑ 60110 MERU ‑ Tél/Fax : 03.44.22.40.66 – Port 06.07.44.12.19louis.pellegrinelli@dbmail.com

PELLEGRINELLI Pierre, 2 Allée des Bleuets – 60400 SEMPIGNY – Tél : 06.81.27.60.82 – scnoyon1927@orange.fr

PENON Alex, 12 Bis Rue des Flandres – 60410 VILLENEUVE S/VERBERIE – Tél. 07.63.05.14.68 – alex.penon@orange.fr

PEREIRA Manuel, 22 Rue des Sorbiers,60510 LA NEUVILLE EN HEZ – Tél : 06.23.54.75.34 – pereira_manu@outlook.fr

PICQ Cyril, 43 rue du Berceau – 60190 HEMEVILLERS Port 06.81.02.96.88 – picq_cyril@yahoo.fr

PIELACK Antoine, 1 Square du Bien Aller – Apt 63 – 60610 LA CROIX ST OUEN – Tél : 06.24.55.07.16 – antoinepi@gmail.com

PLATEL Guy, 354 Rue de la Liovette – 60000 TILLE – Tél. : 03.44.84.50.14 – guy.platel60@orange.fr

POQUERUSSE Eric, 54 rue de l’Eglise – 60250 ANGY – Port. 07.68.58.48.35  – eric.poquerusse@gmail.com

POULAIN Francis, 319 Rue de Thourotte – 60490 MAREST SUR MATZ – Tél. 06.03.62.69.15- poulain.francis13@live.fr

POULAIN Philippe, 7 rue du Potager – 60420 MAIGNELAY – Tél. 06.66.62.23.39 – philippe.poulain83@sfr.fr

PRAT Eric, 30 résidence l’Orée du Bois – 60650 ST PAUL – Tél. 06. 19.7.09.18 – eprat@neuf.fr

PRUVOST Christophe, 81 rue Pasteur – 60230 CHAMBLY – Tél. 06.84.32.50.58 – cpruvost@fcchambly.com

QUIGNON Loïk, 23 Rue de Beauvais – 60130 ST JUST EN CHAUSSEE – Tél : 06.65.25.66.90 – Ptiloik12@hotmail.fr

ROBASSE Florent, 4 Square des Merlets, Apt 32 – 60410 VERBERIE – Tél : 07.82.50.71.73 – florentrobasse@gmail.com

ROUSSEL Jacky, 4 Rue du Bout de la Ville, 60510 ROCHY CONDE – Tél. 06.26.24.01..93 – rousseljacky9759@neuf.fr

SEGONDS Philippe, 13 Rue Gaston Fournival – 60250 BALAGNY S/THERAIN – Tél. 06.89.99.19.17 – phil.seg@orange.fr

SEGRETAIN Frédéric, 35 Résidence Belle Vue – 60000 BEAUVAIS – Tél : 07.77.26.73.77 – asptt60@gmail.com

SELMANE Cyril, 16 Rue Des Glycines – 60730 STE GENEVIEVE – Tél. 06.66.95.82.21 – ussg@hotmail.fr

STOKOWSKI Jérémy, 16 Rue Mathurin – 60620 VILLERS ST GENEST – Tél : 06.34.39.19.23 – jeremy89.stokowski@orange.fr

THEVENET Christian, 2 rue des Paquerettes – 60210 GRANDVILLIERS – Tél/Fax. : 03.44.81.77.23 – thevenet.christian60@orange.fr

TRAVAGLINI Michel, 258 Avenue François Mitterand – 60140 LIANCOURT – Port. 06.99.08.56.59 – micheltravaglini@gmail.com

UYTTERSPROT Jean-Marc, 75 Rue du Brulé – 60640 GUISCARD – Tél : 06.61.47.94.36 – jdoee@hotmail.fr

VAN HYFTE Luc, Rue Devin de Graville, 1 Clos Pannelier – 60150 LONGUEIL ANNEL- Tél. 06.15.98.06.33 – luc_vanhyfte@yahoo.fr

VICO Stéphane, 16 Rue de la Forge – 60590 BOUTENCOURT – Tél. 06.20.45.87.42 – stephanevico60590@gmail.com

WARIN Kévin, 83 Rue De Parame – 60280 MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE – Tél : 06.43.15.22.27- kevin.warin@laposte.net

WASSE Raymond, 23 Rue de Boissy – 60340 ST LEU D’ESSRENT – Tél. 06.60.76.39.38 – remond.wasse@wanadoo.fr

WEPPE Bernard,   71 Rue De Flandres, 60490 CONCHY LES POTS – Tél. 06.23.65.61.46 – bernard-weppe@orange.fr

YATERA Abdoulaye, 107 Rue Jacques Monod – 60140 LIANCOURT –  Tél. 06.29.36.50.58 – sems60@hotmail.fr